martes, 7 de junio de 2016


I would like to visit Brazil:
- For the Janeiro River.
- For the Jaricoacoara.
-For the Florianopolis.

I would like to visit London:
-For the Big Ben.
-For the London Eye.
-For the Tate Modern.

I world like to visit Canada:
-For the Waterfall of Niagara.
-For the Canada's Wonderland.
-For the Whister.

I would like to visit Australia:
-For Sidney.
-For the Kangaroo Island.
-For the National Park Purnululu.

I would like to visit Chile:
-For the Moais.
-For the National Park Lauca.
-For the Volparaiso.


                                                          John Lennon

Real Name: John Winston Ono Lennon.
Date Of Born: 9th of October of 1980. Liverpool, United Kingdom.
Date Of Death: 8th of December of 1980 (40 years). New York, U.S.A.
Spouse: Cinthia Powel, Yoko Ono.
Children: Julian Lennon, Sean Lennon.          : )
Genders: Rock, Pop, Experimental.                              : )
Instruments: Harmonic, Guitar, Piano, Voice.        : )
Related Artists: The Quarrymen, The Beatles, Yoko Ono ...